Ploegen

Competitieploegen 2017-2018

HC4+

Heeren TopC4+

  • Piet-Hein van Rijsoort
  • Lukas Haaksma
  • Kasper Gorter
  • Olof Sigling
  • Tom Stikvoort

Coaches: Julia Geurs, Annemieke vd Meijden & Tim van der Sluis

Heeren 1

  • Christoph de Jong
  • Jorik Otten
  • Wouter Somsen
  • Jelger Oud
  • Tim van Hagen

Coaches: Lianne van Breukelen, Jessie Rozemuller * Mark Wessels

Heeren 2

  • Guillaume Timmermans
  • Hugo Kemmie
  • Jordan Passtoors
  • Mees Hesmerg
  • Sebastiaan Boerema
  • Giorgi Kikolashvili
  • Daniel de Bruijn

Coaches:

Heeren 3

  • Bas van den Berg
  • Daaf Andringa
  • Martijn Wesselius
  • Maril van der Meulen
  • Seef Dabhour
  • Jens Bex

Coaches:

D4+

Damesch TopC4+

  • Vera Schuit
  • Nanske Biesma
  • Dionne Jessen
  • Gwenhwyfar Spil
  • Kika Banning

Coaches: Tino van Ramesdonk, Annabeth van der Schans & Amber Westland

Damesch 1

  • Lotte Huisman
  • Marlies van WIlsem
  • Rebekka van den Berg
  • Sterre Ancher
  • Sterre Erades

Coaches: Demi Reus & Janette Huijser

Damesch 2

  • Anna de Boer
  • Ashley Lamie
  • Lola de Wit
  • Lotte Joosten
  • Quinty Pot

Coaches: Jord Schaap, Menno Vroegindeweij, Danique Willemstein & Jelle Aalbers

Damesch 3

  • Anne Schouten
  • Arlet Reinhard
  • Emma van Gelder
  • Irene Cauwels
  • Josephine Waslander
  • Kelsey van Oers
  • Liz Groen

Coaches: Pim Wessels, Jacco Bos & Mac Veldhuizen

Damesch 4

  • Janneke Vermeer
  • Pauline Leclercq
  • Queen Iteriteka
  • Rosa Vernooij
  • Sanne van der Wal
  • Sharon de Jong

Coaches: Sophia Beels, Frederiek Leijdekkers & Anke Veenstra

Damesch 5

  • Danielle Bon
  • Ivy Blank
  • Jasmijn de Mari
  • Jessica Bon
  • Rosanne Buenting
  • Sophie Krabbe
  • Vera Rondeltap

Coaces: Steven Loggers, Wiebe Timmers & Roel Kroese

Damesch 6

  • Puck Herkens
  • Davita Fiszbajn
  • Meike van Gemeren
  • Iris van de Weijer
  • Carolien den Otter
  • Cherita Eijpe

Coaches: Jelle Aalbers, Reinder Raadsen & Stijn Rikkers

Damesch 7

  • Myrthe Koopman
  • Natasja Chen
  • Nienke Haakma
  • Ariana Achacha
  • Nina Splinter
  • Marieke van Diemen

Coaches: Jan-Joost van Pelt, Derek Simons & Menno Rotteveel

Damesch 8

  • Eva Rosa Bian
  • Esmee Smit
  • Nadine Hoen
  • Sabine Mostert
  • Nienke Kamstra
  • Elle Klaver

Coaches: Maarten de Boer, Louis Schilder, Bjorn Wouters

Ouderejaars

2x

  • Rosanne Koekkoek & Rosa van Santbrink
  • Diede van den Broek & Remco van der Brug
  • Rosa Verheij & Ieke Ambergen
  • Kilian Zwart & Martijn Koopman

8+

Damesch Clubacht

  • Mirthe van Vliet
  • Elise Dingemans
  • Margo Ricken
  • Lotte van Zuuk
  • Sofie Smink
  • Rubin Verduin
  • Noesjka Buitenkamp
  • Rona Brokkelkamp
  • Stuur:

Coaches: Selena Drent, Meaghan Polack, Jelmer Houdijk & Daan Mulder

Heeren Clubacht

  • Jip Claassens
  • Jacco Bos
  • Stefan Vree
  • Andrei Ligvinenko
  • Rob van der Hoorn
  • Jaromir Hartog
  • Maarten Seefat
  • Daan Frehe
  • Stuur: Tino van Ramesdonk

Coaches: Wycher Smits, Jan-Willem Nies, Sarah de Kock & Alexander Driebeek

 

Competitieploegen 2016-2017

HC4+

Heeren TopC4+

  • Jip Claassens
  • Maarten Seefat
  • Jacco Bos
  • Jaromir Hartog
  • Raoul Engelenburg
  • Stuur: Jan-Joost van Pelt

Coaches: Stef Molleman, Roos van Rumpt, Tim van der Sluis

Schuimbananen

  • Roel Kroese
  • Menno Rotteveel
  • Dominic Istha
  • Rick Straathof
  • Mac Veldhuizen
  • Freddy Rouw
  • Colin Tibben

Coaches: Nicole de Groot, Maaike van Westerop, Sarah Grijns

Fustige Vier

  • Bas Beekman
  • Jordi van der Heijden
  • Jan-Joost van Pelt
  • Derek Simons
  • Wiebe Timmers
  • Pieter Somsen

Coaches: Remco Kerner, William Karsten, Jelle Aalbers, Reinder Raadsen

Stopje 5

  • Paul van der Putten
  • Steven Logger
  • Pim den Otter
  • Bas van Wijk
  • Kevin Sintenie
  • Tino van Ramesdonk

Coaches: Laurie van Diemen, Ianthe Hafkamp, Quirine de Vries

VaarTUIG

  • Tjalling Meinsma
  • Maarten de Boer
  • Stijn Rikkers
  • Luc Rensen 
  • Björn Wouters

Coaches: Loreen Wijnhoud, Cecile Huijkman, Annemieke van der Meijden, Anouk Spekking

 

DC4+

Damesch TopC4+

  • Liad Joosten
  • Nienke Boerlage
  • Julia Klaasen
  • Ilse Rosa Bian
  • Femke Slabbekoorn

Coaches: Linda Nelis, Tino Offereins, Jelmer Houdijk

Win & Tonic

  • Nina van Tilburg
  • Emma Huijben
  • Elise Dingemans
  • Suzanne Rijnja
  • Tessa Molenaar
  • Mirthe van Vliet
  • Anouk Hollenberg

Coaches: Daniël Mulder, Ieke Ambergen, Tino van Ramesdonk

Vaarwel

  • Fenna van Surksum
  • Philippine Koburg
  • Nicky Nijkerk
  • Myrthe Spall
  • Natasja Chen
  • Iris Trommelen
  • Rosanne Buter

Coaches: Olivier White, Rijk de Vries

Raceboot

  • Sophia Beels
  • Frederiek Leijdekkers
  • Anke Veenstra
  • Amber van der Schoot
  • Tessa Smits
  • Bregje de Boer

Coaches: Alexander Driebeek, Rubin Verduin, Anne van Nifterick

Goldriggers

  • Claudia Schmidt
  • Demi Wagenaar
  • Emma Romijn
  • Elsemieke Wormhoudt

Coaches: Bridget Schoon, Daan Filipini

HeROWS

  • Manon Berns
  • Eva van Zwieten
  • Rosanne Molendijk
  • Mathilde Theelen
  • Noesjka Buitenkamp

Coaches: Carlijn van Esch, Maud Eriks

Er'VAREN'

  • Ronit van der Schaaf
  • Britt van der Moolen
  • Romee Coert
  • Madelief Uijen
  • Claartje Neven
  • Lotte van Zuuk

Coaches: Charlene Langendijk, Marielle Ebskamp, Lisalotte Leusink

Kantje Boord

  • Margo Ricken
  • Danique Schootemeijer
  • Sophie Vetter
  • Angelique van Kippersluis
  • Willemijn de Koning
  • Dianne van der Lans

Coaches: Jari Hofmans, Arthur van Ree, Tim Koolen

 

Ouderejaars

1x 
Stefan Vree

2x 
D2x: Ieke Ambergen, Rosa Verheij
H2x: Arthur van Ree, Jari Hofmans
Mix2x: Mina Solanki, Bram Prins

4+/4*

H4+ 

  • Tino Offereins
  • Wycher Smits
  • Stefan Fransen
  • Gijs Lysen
  • Stuur: Lianne van Breukelen

Coaches: Kilian Zwart, Claartje Hoogland

D4+

  • Marit Brunott
  • Sabine Bijvoet
  • Sterre Verhoeve
  • Charlene Langendijk
  • Katinka Langedijk

Coach: Daniël Mulder

D4*

  • Selena Drent
  • Amber Westland
  • Annabeth van der Schans
  • Aniek van Gils
  • Stuur: Tino van Ramesdonk

Coaches: Jan-Willem Nies, Noushka Bloedjes

8+

Damesch clubacht

  • Mees van Zijverden
  • Janette Huijser
  • Julia Geurs
  • Dorien Bouma
  • Sophie Henckens
  • Rubin Verduin
  • Danique Willemstein
  • Jessie Rozemuller
  • Loreen Wijnhoud
  • Lotte Rustenburg
  • Stuur: Reinder Raadsen

Coaches: Wilanne Nieman, Bram Verhulst, Bram Rouw, Ruben Houkes

 

Competitieploegen 2015-2016

HC4+

Heeren Top C4+

  • Govert Dwarshuis
  • Stefan Fransen
  • Hesse de Jonge
  • Dries Beer
  • Yassier Elawady

Coaches: Rosa van Santbrink, Sarah de Kock, Aaron Spapens

Heeren 1

  • William Karsten
  • Luuk Jacobs
  • Jannes Timm
  • Tom van Arendonk

Coaches: Stef Molleman, Roeland Aardewijn

Heeren 2

  • Bas de Jong
  • Jesse Holverda
  • Daan Filippini

Coaches: Daphne, Bridget, Yvette, Daan, Andre, Reinder

Heeren 3

  • Emile van der Vis
  • Guus Groenink
  • Jack Koopman
  • Julius Huitema
  • Tom Strengers
  • Stephan Robert van der Kolff

Heeren 4 'Vast Bankje'

  • Christoph Mayer
  • Deniz Colkusu
  • Erik Overweter
  • Jelle Aalbers
  • Yu Lam

Heeren 5

  • Chris van Ham
  • Erwin Schieveen
  • Nic Tjahajadi
  • Reinder Raadser
  • Casper Holverda

DC4+:

Damesch Top C4+

  • Rona Brokkelkamp
  • Sarah Grijns
  • Diana Spijkerman
  • Sofie Smink

Damesch 1

  • Lianne van Breukelen
  • Marlou Heeling
  • Nadia den Ouden
  • Neline Dijkstra

Coaches: Anna Koevoets, Denise Kroon, Bas de Jong

Damesch 2

  • Sanne Kok
  • Bette Zijp
  • Louise Zijp
  • Floor Mourits
  • Remi Verwij

Coaches: Martine van Wees, Alide Aerdenvonk

Damesch 3

  • Brigitte Blankestein
  • Charlene Langedijk
  • Eveline Dickmann
  • Denise Veltkamp
  • Janette Huijser

Coaches: Suzanne van Wandelen, Anne van Nifterick, Rosanne Koekkoek

Damesch 4

  • Esther van Hulten
  • Lieke Noij
  • Quirine de Vries
  • Rubin Verduin
  • Daniek Groeneveld
  • Sanne Eggengoor

Damesch 5

  • Susanna Halman
  • Tiare van Paridon
  • Dorien Bouma
  • Esmee Bol
  • Mariëlle Ebskamp
  • Celia Gaillard
  • Jessica Lobie

Coaches: Daphne, Bridgit, Yvette, Daan, Andre, Reinder

Damesch 6 'Aboat Time'

  • Annelies Molen
  • Eline Eding
  • Estella Klaasen
  • Marie van der Linden
  • Jet Kummeling
  • Ruba Mohtadili

Damesch 7 'Botervlootje'

  • Lisalotte Leusink
  • Marjolein Verhoeven
  • Rachel Mein
  • Anneloes de Soet
  • Sophie Hoekstra
  • Jamie Berkhout

Damesch 8

  • Sabine Bijvoet
  • Katinka Langedijk
  • Marit Brunnot
  • Pippi Bekkers
  • Oletta Eijpe

Coaches: Daan Mulder, Marc Barendsen, Maaike Thio

Damesch 9

  • Laurie van Diemen
  • Ianthe Hafkamp
  • Erinn Rovekamp
  • Mees van Zijverden
  • Mathilde Wijschenk Dom

 

Competitieploegen 2014-2015

HCL8+:

  • Joris Sodenkamp
  • Thijmen Alkema
  • Arthur van Ree
  • Richard D'Hooghe
  • Bram Verhulst
  • Tom Crijns
  • Cyriel de Ceunink
  • Thij Steenvoorden
  • Stuur: Sarah de Kock
  • Coaches: Willem Koops, Gert-Jan Oostenrijk en Rimbert Vahle

DCL8+:

  • Carlijn van Esch
  • Claartje Hoogland
  • Sophie ter Hark
  • Charelle van den Herik
  • Denise Hoppenbrouwer
  • Maud Eriks
  • Roos van Rumpt
  • Marjolein Tabak
  • Stuur: Veerle Walrave
  • Coaches: Sabrina Chettouf, Bram Rouw, Elsbeth Zielman en Maaike Cortjens

H1x:

  • Martijn Knap

D1x:

  • Jasmijn Vervloet

D2x:

  • Lotte Laan
  • Nadia Chettouf

 

  • Vera van Reuler
  • Eva Visser

 

  • Maaike Cortjens
  • Savannah Schaap

 

  • Jorinde Scholten
  • Barbara Verhaar

D4*:

  • Rosa Verheij
  • Rianne Brood
  • Ieke Ambergen
  • Maritne van Wees
  • Irene de Gelder
  • Coaches: Jurgen Toenaer en Ruben Houkes

D4+

Roeipoezen:

  • Emilie Bevers
  • Tess Knook
  • Britt van Haastregt
  • Karen den Besten
  • Loes de Kuiper
  • Jessica van Hal
  • Coache: Gosse de Vries

 

  • Sanne Leopold
  • Anne-Sophie van Schelt
  • Anne van Nifterick
  • Sanne Eekman
  • Rosa Brugman
  • Wieke Philippart

 

La Dolce Vita

  • Martine Rijnja
  • Willeke van Vught
  • Kirsten Bleeker
  • Yara Holtrust
  • Mirjam Dalenberg
  • Noushka Bloedjes
  • Coach: JP van Straaten

DB4+:

Schoon Schip:

  • Rosalie Swenneker
  • Suzanne Boeree
  • Pien Laumans
  • Emma Kaatee
  • Tessa van Bedaf
  • Anneloes de Kok
  • Lizette de Kok

HC4+

Heeren 1:

  • Bas de Jong
  • Stef Molleman
  • Guus van Halder
  • Daniel Figueroa
  • Mathijs Oggel
  • Coaches: Martijn Knap, Lianne van den Brink, Jan-Willem Nies en Stefan Vree

Laffe Borrelaars

  • Valentijn Glaudemans
  • Marcel van de Lagemaat
  • Bob Wassenaar
  • Davy Lavet
  • Marc Barendsen
  • David de Vries
  • Coaches: Boris Lamp en Roeland Aardewijn

 

De Boot of de Gladiolen

  • Rijk de Vries
  • Jasper Ouwens
  • Kilian Zwart
  • Jasper Rogmans
  • Daniel Mulder
  • Jordy Friedrich
  • Coaches: Alida Aerden-Vonk, Charlotte de Groot en Martine van Wees

Pro Omnibus et Unus

  • Olivier White
  • Bas de Win
  • Stefan Dee
  • Alexander Driebeek
  • Olivier van den Eertwegh
  • Stijn Kuipers
  • Maurits van Riemsdijk
  • Tim van der Sluit
  • Coaches: Sebastiaan van den Eertwegh, Jos Gerlings

 

DC4+:

Damesch 1

  • Loreen Wijnhoud
  • Ulja Monte
  • Annabeth van der Schans
  • Iris Koekoek
  • Anouk Spekking
  • Amber Westland
  • Denise Kroon
  • Coaches: Eric Storms, Dafne de Boer, Marlies van Kempen, Esther Hesseling, Jordi Halbesma en Christiaan Tuijl

Ship Happens

  • Marthe Schotsman
  • Rosalie Smit
  • Loicq Rabarison
  • Anna Nienke Abbas
  • Mary Roelofsen
  • Fiona Wolzak
  • Coaches: Maud Eriks, Willeke van Vught, Martine Rijnja en Mirjam Dalenberg

Victorium!

  • Pien Jellema
  • Annabel Smit
  • Sophie Post
  • Veronie Versteeg
  • Daphne Pos
  • Jische Puik
  • Merel Slangen
  • Coaches: Suzanne van Wandelen, Thijmen Alkema, Joris Sodenkamp en Lotte Laan

Lien Back

  • Paulien Sleegres
  • Tootje Molenaar
  • Tessa Dierks
  • Jet Sloterdijk
  • Megan Korthagen
  • Elena Kenswil
  • Aniek van Gils
  • Coaches: Thomas Bakker, Jasper Boone, Etan Wijnberg en Stijn Grundeman

Badkuip

  • Marlouk Mulder
  • Lian van der Pol
  • Marsha de Jongh
  • Annick Scheerder
  • Alexandrina Chapanova
  • Leonora Maas
  • Cherie-Claire van der Vaart
  • Coaches: Thei Steenvoorden, Tom Crijns, Ingmar Benschop en Jakob Schoevers

Kopje Onder

  • Nina Mulder
  • Sietske van Sloten
  • Sterre Mokken
  • Bridget Schoon
  • Yvette Matser
  • Gaby Strijk
  • Coaches: Jessica van Hal, Tess Knook en Emilie Bevers

de Riemenrukkers

  • Sophie Mees
  • Eva Prins
  • Lizzy Samuels
  • Elise Maas
  • Lieneke van de Biggelaar
  • Kathelijne Bruijns
  • Nieneke Hofstra
  • Coaches: Daniel Hidding en Esther Hesseling

Telesto

  • Anna Koevoets
  • Sophie Renckens
  • Rosa Bakker
  • Jannneke Krommendijk
  • Loliet Witteveen
  • Tulin Yilmaz
  • Maaike Thio
  • Coaches: Robin Bakker en Sebastiaan Deuten