blikkenlijst 2010-2011

Naam Aantal blikken Wedstrijd Veld
Mark Rottier 9 Tromp Boat Races
Asopos Najaarswedstrijden
Ergohead
Hollandia
ZRB
Westelijke Regatta
ARB
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
LSA2-
SA2-
LSA
LB1x
LN1x
LN1x
LSA8+
LSA4-
LSA8+
Aart Goossens 8 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden
Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River Amstel
ZRB
Westelijke Regatta
Vidar Sprints
Martini Sprints
Thetis Sprints
O4-
3e Divisie Zwaar
3e Divisie Zwaar
N2-
N4-
N2-
O2-
O2-
Martijn Veling 8 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden
Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River Amstel
ZRB
Westelijke Regatta
Vidar Sprints
Martini Sprints
Thetis Sprints
O4-
3e Divisie Zwaar
3e Divisie Zwaar
N2-
N4-
N2-
O2-
O2-
Heleen Boers 7 ARB
Koninklijke Holland Beker
Koninklijke Holland Beker
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
Thetis Sprints
Argo Sprints
Wereldkampioenschap
DSB4-
DSA4-
DSB4-
DSA4-
DSA4-
DSB4-
DSA4-
Josien Smits 7 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Hollandia
Hollandia
Martini Regatta
Vidar Sprints
Martini Sprints
Argo Sprints
Dej8+
Dej8+
DB8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Merel l'Ami 7 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Hollandia
Hollandia
Martini Regatta
Vidar Sprints
Martini Sprints
Argo Sprints
Dej8+
Dej8+
DB8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Diede Bakker 7 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Hollandia
Hollandia
Martini Regatta
Vidar Sprints
Martini Sprints
Argo Sprints
Dej8+
Dej8+
DB8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Lotte van Niel 7 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Hollandia
Hollandia
Martini Regatta
Vidar Sprints
Martini Sprints
Argo Sprints
Dej8+
Dej8+
DB8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Maaike Vervloet 7 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Hollandia
Hollandia
Martini Regatta
Vidar Sprints
Martini Sprints
Argo Sprints
Dej8+
Dej8+
DB8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Laurien Verkleij 7 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Hollandia
Hollandia
Martini Regatta
Vidar Sprints
Martini Sprints
Argo Sprints
Dej8+
Dej8+
DB8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Iris Coehoorn 7 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Hollandia
Hollandia
Martini Regatta
Vidar Sprints
Martini Sprints
Argo Sprints
Dej8+
Dej8+
DB8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Judith Boot 7 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Hollandia
Hollandia
Martini Regatta
Vidar Sprints
Martini Sprints
Argo Sprints
Dej8+
Dej8+
DB8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Mireille Vonk 7 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Hollandia
Hollandia
Martini Regatta
Vidar Sprints
Martini Sprints
Argo Sprints
Dej8+
Dej8+
DB8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Dej8+
Baukje Hooghiemstra 7 Hollandia
ARB
Martini Regatta
Koninklijke Holland Beker
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
LB8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
NSK
N4+
Peter Florijn 6 Hollandia
ARB
Martini Regatta
Koninklijke Holland Beker
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
LB8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
NSK
Jan Pieter van Straten 6 Hollandia
ARB
Martini Regatta
Koninklijke Holland Beker
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
LB8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
NSK
Trond Husby 6 Hollandia
ARB
Martini Regatta
Koninklijke Holland Beker
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
LB8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
NSK
Josse Braakman 6 Hollandia
ARB
Martini Regatta
Koninklijke Holland Beker
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
LB8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
NSK
Luuk Janssens 6 Hollandia
ARB
Martini Regatta
Koninklijke Holland Beker
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
LB8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
NSK
Rick Kluvers 6 Hollandia
ARB
Martini Regatta
Koninklijke Holland Beker
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
LB8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
NSK
Peter Tjeerdsma 6 Hollandia
ARB
Martini Regatta
Koninklijke Holland Beker
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
LB8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
NSK
Chris Schuchmann 6 Hollandia
ARB
Martini Regatta
Koninklijke Holland Beker
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
LB8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
Lej8+
NSK
Wim-Jan Dannijs 5 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden
Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River Amstel
ZRB
ARB
O4-
3e Divisie Zwaar
3e Divisie Zwaar
N4-
N4-
Ramon Vogelzang 4 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River Amstel
Westelijke Regatta
Thetis Sprints
3e Divisie Zwaar
3e Divisie Zwaar
N4-
B1x
Willem van der Nat 4 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River Amstel
ZRB
ARB
3e Divisie Zwaar
3e Divisie Zwaar
N4-
N4-
Ger Strampel 4 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River Amstel
ZRB
ARB
3e Divisie Zwaar
3e Divisie Zwaar
N4-
N4-
Youri Poelemeijer 4 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River Amstel
ZRB
ARB
3e Divisie Zwaar
3e Divisie Zwaar
N4-
N4-
Lotte Terwindt 4 Winterwedstrijden
Hollandia
Voorjaarsregatta Gent
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
LDN1x
LDO1x
LW1x
LDSA1x
Jan Erik Freund 4 ARB
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
Nereus Lustrumwedstrijden
Thetis Sprints
SA8+
SA8+
SA8+
SA4-
Robin Kraak 4 Ergohead
Head of the River Amstel
Westelijke Regatta
ARB
LSB
1e Divisie Licht
SA4x
LO1x
Roel Braas 4 Hollandia
Koninklijke Holland Beker
Westelijke Regatta
World Cup III Luzern
SA2-
SA8+
SA8+
SA8+
Frits Eggink 3 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River Amstel
Westelijke Regatta
3e Divisie Zwaar
3e Divisie Zwaar
N4-
Joost Rusche 3 ZRB
Martini Regatta
Martini Regatta
LO4-
LO4-
LSA8+
Alexander Klaver 3 ZRB
Martini Regatta
Martini Regatta
LO4-
LO4-
LSA8+
Mechiel Versluis 3 Westelijke Regatta
Westelijke Regatta
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
N1x
O1x
SA1x
Peter Kromdijk 3 Laga Lustrumwedstrijden
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
NSRF Slotwedstrijden
LN1x
LSA4-
LSA8+
Rianne Schoo 2 NKIR
ARB
DSB
DSB4-
Kristel Kooij 2 NSRF Slotwedstrijden
Argo Sprints
DSA8+
DO1x
Sanne Rombouts 2 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River Amstel
3e Divisie Zwaar
3e Divisie Zwaar
Marcus Stalling 1 NSRF Slotwedstrijden B8+
Gert-Jan Leerink 1 NSRF Slotwedstrijden B8+
Ernst Moolenaar 1 NSRF Slotwedstrijden B8+
Daniel Verhoef 1 NSRF Slotwedstrijden B8+
David Schuster 1 NSRF Slotwedstrijden B8+
Rick van der Herik 1 NSRF Slotwedstrijden B8+
Matisse Efftink (Nereus) 1 NSRF Slotwedstrijden B8+
Olivier Wientjes (Nereus) 1 NSRF Slotwedstrijden B8+
Sanne Treurniet 1 NSRF Slotwedstrijden B8+
Annelies Labots 1 Westelijke Regatta DSA1x
Elsbeth Zielman 1 NKIR M18
Thijs Bosgoed 1 Tromp Boat Races SA2-
Boris le Feber 1 Tromp Boat Races SA2-
Simone Krielen 1 Head of the River Amstel 2e Divisie Zwaar
Sander Wichers 1 Ergohead SA
Hannah van Buggenum 1 NSRF Slotwedstrijden DB1x
Joost van Andel 1 NSRF Slotwedstrijden N4+
Remon Meyer 1 NSRF Slotwedstrijden N4+
Jeffrey van Noortwijk 1 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden O4-
Ae-Ri Noort 1 Head of the River Amstel 3e Divisie Zwaar
Erik Landman 1 Head of the Charles Masters Eight
Totaal 76/228 (uniek/totaal)