blikkenlijst 2009-2010

Naam Aantal blikken Wedstrijd Veld
Roel Braas 8 Novembervieren
OBIC
NKIR
Ergohead
Head of the River
Skiffhead
Hollandia
Hollandia
SA 4*
M 1x
SA 1x
SA 1x
H1eDiv8+
SA 1x
SA1x
SA8+
Rianne Schoo 7 NKIR
D'Inverno sur Po
Hollandia
Westelijke
Westelijke
ARB
Koninlijke
DSB 1x
DSA 8+
DSB 2-
DSA 4-
DSA 8+
DSA 4-
W8+
Sanne de Fijter 7 Asopos Najaars
Heineken Roeivierkamp
Thetis
ARB
Martini
Argo
Argo
DN 2-
D3eDiv8+
DO4-
DN4-
DSA8+
DO2-
DO4-
Mirte Balke 7 NKIR
Heineken Roeivierkamp
Thetis
ARB
Martini
Argo
Argo
M 18 1x
D3eDiv8+
DO4-
DN4-
DSA8+
DO2-
DO4-
Wim-Jan Dannijs 6 NKIR
Ergohead
Westelijke
Thetis
Martini-Sprint
Martini
HEj 8
B1x
B8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Peter Kromdijk 6 Gent Spring
Gent Spring
ARB
Koninlijke
NSRF
NSRF
SA4-
SA4-
LSA8+
LM4-
SA4-
LSA8+
Mark Rottier 6 Gent Spring
Gent Spring
ARB
Koninlijke
NSRF
NSRF
SA4-
SA4-
LSA8+
LM4-
SA4-
LSA8+
Hannah van Buggenum 5 Asopos Najaars
Heineken Roeivierkamp
Hollandia
ZRB
Martini
DN 2-
D3eDiv8+
DN4-
DN4-
DSA8+
Claar van Houtum 5 NKIR
Heineken Roeivierkamp
Hollandia
ZRB
Martini
DN 1x
D3eDiv8+
DN4-
DN4-
DSA8+
Remon Meyer 5 NKIR
Westelijke
Thetis
Martini-Sprint
Martini
HEj 8
B8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Joost van Andel 5 NKIR
Westelijke
Thetis
Martini-Sprint
Martini
HEj 8
B8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Job Bakker 5 NKIR
Westelijke
Thetis
Martini-Sprint
Martini
HEj 8
B8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Annebel Keijzer 4 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Hollandia
ZRB
Martini
D3eDiv8+
DN4-
DN4-
DSA8+
Tessa Trap 4 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Hollandia
ZRB
Martini
D3eDiv8+
DN4-
DN4-
DSA8+
Kristel Kooij 4 Skiffhead
Hollandia
ARB
Martini
DB1x
DN1x
DN1x
DN1x
Thijs Stor 4 Westelijke
Thetis
Martini-Sprint
Martini
B8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Tim van Dijk 4 Westelijke
Thetis
Martini-Sprint
Martini
B8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Youri Poelemeijer 4 Westelijke
Thetis
Martini-Sprint
Martini
B8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Willem van der Nat 4 Westelijke
Thetis
Martini-Sprint
Martini
B8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Sanne Rombouts 4 Westelijke
Thetis
Martini-Sprint
Martini
B8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Ej8+
Mechiel Versluis 4 Head of the River
ARB
WC-2
Koninlijke
H1eDiv8+
SA8+
M8 (zilver)
M8+
Alexander Klaver 3 Asopos Najaars
ZRB
Westelijke
O 4-
LN4-
LN4-
Jan-Erik Freund 3 Westelijke
Koninklijke
NSRF
SA8+
M8+
SA8+
Mathijs Ardesch 3 Martini
Koninklijke
Argo
O2-
M4-
O2-
Bart Kroes 3 Martini
Koninklijke
Argo
O2-
M4-
O2-
Ae-Ri Noort 2 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River
D3eDiv8+
H1eDiv8+
Gil Raven 2 ZRB
Westelijke
LN4-
LN4-
Michiel Huisman 2 ZRB
Westelijke
LN4-
LN4-
Joost Rusche 2 ZRB
Westelijke
LN4-
LN4-
Thijs Bosgoed 2 Head of the River
Koninklijke
H1eDiv8+
M4-
Lotte Terwindt 2 ARB
Argo
LDN1x
LDN1x
Cornel Bruhl 1 Asopos Najaars O 4-
Tom Hardam 1 Asopos Najaars O 4-
Bart Ruigrok 1 Asopos Najaars O 4-
Thor Larsen 1 NKIR HEj 8
Jan Parlevliet 1 NKIR HEj 8
Bart Heemskerk 1 NKIR HEj 8
Daan Weijer 1 NKIR HEj 8
Simone Krielen 1 Novembervieren O 4+
Frederik Broekhuijsen 1 Head of the River H1eDiv8+
Baukje Hooghiemstra 1 Martini-Sprint DN4+
Lieke Brugman 1 Martini-Sprint DN4+
Sanne Duinkerken 1 Martini-Sprint DN4+
Marit Bulder 1 Martini-Sprint DN4+
Nicole Kerklaan 1 Martini-Sprint DN4+
Mireille Vonk 1 Martini DSA8+
Ramon Vogelzang 1 Koninklijke M4-
Michiel Maas 1 NSRF LSA8+
Totaal 58/149 (uniek/totaal)