blikkenlijst 2008-2009

>

Naam Aantal blikken Wedstrijd Veld
Rianne Schoo 12 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden
NKIR
Gent Spring Regatta
ZRB
Thetis Sprint
ARB
Martini
Argo Sprint
Slotwedstrijden
DSA4-
DSB1x
W4-
DDev4-, DO4-
DO4-
DDev4-, DO4-
DSA8+
DO4-
DDev4-, DNSK8+
Kelly Teeven 12 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden
Amsterdam World Ergohead
Gent Spring Regatta
ZRB
Thetis Sprint
ARB
Martini
Argo Sprint
Slotwedstrijden
DSA2-
DB1x
W4-
DDev4-, DO4-
DO4-
DDEv4-, DO4-
DSA8+
DO4-
DDev4-, DNSK8+
Kristel Kooij 11 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden
Gent Spring Regatta
ZRB
Thetis Sprint
ARB
Martini
Argo Sprint
Slotwedstrijden
DSA2-
W4-
DDev4-, DO4-
DO4-
DDEv4-, DO4-
DSA8+
DO4-
DDev4-, DNSK8+
Kim van der Kroon 11 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden
Gent Spring Regatta
ZRB
Thetis Sprint
ARB
Martini
Argo Sprint
Slotwedstrijden
DSA4-
W4-
DDev4-, DO4-
DO4-
DDEv4-, DO4-
DSA8+
DO4-
DDev4-, DNSK8+
Frederik Broekhuijsen 11 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River
Hollandia
ZRB
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
ARB
Holland Beker
Slotwedstrijden
H1eDiv8+
H1eDiv8+
Dev4-
Dev4-, SA2-
Dev4-
Dev4-, SA8+ (NK)
SA2-
Dev4-, NSK8+
Mathijs Ardesch 10 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden
NKIR
Hollandia
ZRB
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
ARB
Holland Beker
Slotwedstrijden
N2-
N1x
Dev4-
Dev4-, SA2-
Dev4-
Dev4-
SA2-
Dev4-, NSK8+
Joost Rusche 10 Varsity
Hollandia
ZRB
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Thetis Sprint
ARB
Martini Sprint
Martini
Argo Sprint
Slotwedstrijden
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
Rommert Bergshoeff 10 Varsity
Hollandia
ZRB
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Thetis Sprint
ARB
Martini Sprint
Martini
Argo Sprint
Slotwedstrijden
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
Gil Raven 10 Varsity
Hollandia
ZRB
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Thetis Sprint
ARB
Martini Sprint
Martini
Argo Sprint
Slotwedstrijden
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
Michiel Huisman 10 Varsity
Hollandia
ZRB
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Thetis Sprint
ARB
Martini Sprint
Martini
Argo Sprint
Slotwedstrijden
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
Timo Boon 10 Varsity
Hollandia
ZRB
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Thetis Sprint
ARB
Martini Sprint
Martini
Argo Sprint
Slotwedstrijden
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
Alexander Klaver 10 Varsity
Hollandia
ZRB
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Thetis Sprint
ARB
Martini Sprint
Martini
Argo Sprint
Slotwedstrijden
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
Cornel Bruhl 10 Varsity
Hollandia
ZRB
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Thetis Sprint
ARB
Martini Sprint
Martini
Argo Sprint
Slotwedstrijden
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
Tom Hardam 10 Varsity
Hollandia
ZRB
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Thetis Sprint
ARB
Martini Sprint
Martini
Argo Sprint
Slotwedstrijden
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
Danielle Weij 10 Varsity
Hollandia
ZRB
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Thetis Sprint
ARB
Martini Sprint
Martini
Argo Sprint
Slotwedstrijden
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
LEj8+
Roel Braas 9 OBIC
NKIR
Head of the River
Hollandia
Hügelregatta Essen
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
ARB
SB WK Racice
M1x
SA1x
H1eDiv8+
SA1x
SB1x
SA1x, SA2x
SA1x
SB 1x Zilver
Boris le Feber 8 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River
Hollandia
Hügelregatta Essen
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
ARB
Slotwedstrijden
H1eDiv8+
H1eDiv8+
SA4-
SB4-
SA4-
SA4-(NK),SA8+(NK)
SA4-(NSK)
Mechiel Versluis 8 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River
Hollandia
Hügelregatta Essen
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
ARB
Slotwedstrijden
H1eDiv8+
H1eDiv8+
SA4-
SB4-
SA4-
SA4-(NK),SA8+(NK)
SA4-(NSK)
Mark Rottier 7 Head of the River
Hollandia
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
ARB
Slotwedstrijden
H1eDiv8+
LSA2-, LSA8+
LSA2-
LSA2-
LNSK2-, NSK2-
Peter Kromdijk 7 Head of the River
Hollandia
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
ARB
Slotwedstrijden
H1eDiv8+
LSA2-, LSA8+
LSA2-
LSA2-
LNSK2-, NSK2-
Jan Erik Freund 6 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden
Hollandia
ZRB
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Slotwedstrijden
N2-
Dev4-
Dev4-, N2-
Dev4-
Dev4-
Thijs Bosgoed 5 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden
Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River
ARB
Slotwedstrijden
SA2-
H1eDiv8+
H1eDiv8+
SA8+ (NK)
NSK8+
Ae-Ri Noort 5 Heineken Roeivierkamp
Head of the River
ARB
Slotwedstrijden
H1eDiv8+
H1eDiv8+
SA8+ (NK)
DNSK8+, NSK8+
Tessa Trap 5 Winterwedstrijden
Hollandia
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Martini
Holland Beker
DEj8+
DB8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
Cuny Cuijpers 5 Winterwedstrijden
Hollandia
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Martini
Holland Beker
DEj8+
DB8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
Claar van Houtum 5 Winterwedstrijden
Hollandia
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Martini
Holland Beker
DEj8+
DB8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
Martine van de Herberg 5 Winterwedstrijden
Hollandia
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Martini
Holland Beker
DEj8+
DB8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
Mirte Balke 5 Winterwedstrijden
Hollandia
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Martini
Holland Beker
DEj8+
DB8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
Merel Burgering 5 Winterwedstrijden
Hollandia
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Martini
Holland Beker
DEj8+
DB8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
Barbara Barkman 5 Winterwedstrijden
Hollandia
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Martini
Holland Beker
DEj8+
DB8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
Hannah van Buggenum 5 Winterwedstrijden
Hollandia
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Martini
Holland Beker
DEj8+
DB8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
Michelle de Groot 5 Winterwedstrijden
Hollandia
Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Martini
Holland Beker
DEj8+
DB8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
DEj8+
Teun Kraaij 3 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden
Heineken Roeivierkamp
ARB
SA2-
H1eDiv8+
SA8+ (NK)
Lotte Terwindt 3 Hollandia
Thetis Sprint
Argo Sprint
LDB1x
LDN1x
LDN1x
Helen Tanger 2 Lukas Wernas Memorial
Head of the Charles
W8+
W8+
Annelies Labots 2 FISU WK
Skiffhead
LW1x
DSA1x
Carlo Visser 2 Hollandia
ZRB
LN4+
LN4+
Dennis Ploegmakers 2 Hollandia
ZRB
LN4+
LN4+
Bart Ruigrok 2 Hollandia
ZRB
LN4+
LN4+
Jelte Hepkema 2 Hollandia
ZRB
LN4+
LN4+
Suzanne Kuiper 2 Hollandia
ZRB
LN4+
LN4+
Michiel Maas 2 Head of the River
Hollandia
H1eDiv8+
LSA8+
Mark Ruifrok 2 Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Slotwedstrijden
B4+
N2+
Bart Kroes 2 Amsterdam World Ergohead
Slotwedstrijden
HB1x
N2+
Sanne Rombouts 2 Amsterdam Rowing Regatta
Slotwedstrijden
B4+
N2+
Nienke Wind 1 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden DSA4-
Laura van Manen 1 Asopos Najaarswedstrijden DSA4-
Robin Kraak 1 Head of the River H1eDiv8+
Jeffrey van Noortwijk 1 Amsterdam Rowing Regatta B4+
Jorrit Stein 1 Amsterdam Rowing Regatta B4+
Ger Strampel 1 Amsterdam Rowing Regatta B4+
Willem Sprokholt 1 ARB Dev 4-
Totaal 76/291 (uniek/totaal)